Oslo -Norway [OSL]

Bergen -Norway [BGO]

Sorter etter

Departure: 25 Oct 2020

|

Return: 01 Nov 2020

|

1 Adult

Total number of flights found:  284

Airlines & Stops

Non-Stop
One-Stop
Multi-Stop
LE
09:20 OSL

Oslo-Norway

søn. okt 25, 2020
10:15 BGO

Bergen-Norway

søn. okt 25, 2020
Alternate Text
0H 55M

Non Stop

Flight No: 606

Book NOK 1 797,-

Details

DY
13:45 BGO

Bergen-Norway

søn. nov 01, 2020
14:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

søn. nov 01, 2020
Alternate Text
1H 0M

Non Stop

Flight No: 613

LE
09:20 OSL

Oslo-Norway

søn. okt 25, 2020
10:15 BGO

Bergen-Norway

søn. okt 25, 2020
Alternate Text
0H 55M

Non Stop

Flight No: 606

Book NOK 1 797,-

Details

LE
12:00 BGO

Bergen-Norway

søn. nov 01, 2020
12:55 OSL

Oslo-Norway

søn. nov 01, 2020
Alternate Text
0H 55M

Non Stop

Flight No: 617

LE
09:20 OSL

Oslo-Norway

søn. okt 25, 2020
10:15 BGO

Bergen-Norway

søn. okt 25, 2020
Alternate Text
0H 55M

Non Stop

Flight No: 606

Book NOK 1 797,-

Details

LE
15:00 BGO

Bergen-Norway

søn. nov 01, 2020
15:55 OSL

Oslo-Norway

søn. nov 01, 2020
Alternate Text
0H 55M

Non Stop

Flight No: 625

LE
09:20 OSL

Oslo-Norway

søn. okt 25, 2020
10:15 BGO

Bergen-Norway

søn. okt 25, 2020
Alternate Text
0H 55M

Non Stop

Flight No: 606

Book NOK 1 797,-

Details

LE
19:20 BGO

Bergen-Norway

søn. nov 01, 2020
20:15 OSL

Oslo-Norway

søn. nov 01, 2020
Alternate Text
0H 55M

Non Stop

Flight No: 629

LE
09:20 OSL

Oslo-Norway

søn. okt 25, 2020
10:15 BGO

Bergen-Norway

søn. okt 25, 2020
Alternate Text
0H 55M

Non Stop

Flight No: 606

Book NOK 1 797,-

Details

LE
16:20 BGO

Bergen-Norway

søn. nov 01, 2020
17:15 OSL

Oslo-Norway

søn. nov 01, 2020
Alternate Text
0H 55M

Non Stop

Flight No: 631

LE
09:20 OSL

Oslo-Norway

søn. okt 25, 2020
10:15 BGO

Bergen-Norway

søn. okt 25, 2020
Alternate Text
0H 55M

Non Stop

Flight No: 606

Book NOK 1 797,-

Details

LE
17:40 BGO

Bergen-Norway

søn. nov 01, 2020
18:35 OSL

Oslo-Norway

søn. nov 01, 2020
Alternate Text
0H 55M

Non Stop

Flight No: 635

LE
09:20 OSL

Oslo-Norway

søn. okt 25, 2020
10:15 BGO

Bergen-Norway

søn. okt 25, 2020
Alternate Text
0H 55M

Non Stop

Flight No: 606

Book NOK 1 797,-

Details

LE
18:20 BGO

Bergen-Norway

søn. nov 01, 2020
19:15 OSL

Oslo-Norway

søn. nov 01, 2020
Alternate Text
0H 55M

Non Stop

Flight No: 641

LE
09:20 OSL

Oslo-Norway

søn. okt 25, 2020
10:15 BGO

Bergen-Norway

søn. okt 25, 2020
Alternate Text
0H 55M

Non Stop

Flight No: 606

Book NOK 1 797,-

Details

LE
20:30 BGO

Bergen-Norway

søn. nov 01, 2020
21:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

søn. nov 01, 2020
Alternate Text
1H 0M

Non Stop

Flight No: 645

LE
09:20 OSL

Oslo-Norway

søn. okt 25, 2020
10:15 BGO

Bergen-Norway

søn. okt 25, 2020
Alternate Text
0H 55M

Non Stop

Flight No: 606

Book NOK 1 797,-

Details

LE
08:00 BGO

Bergen-Norway

søn. nov 01, 2020
08:55 OSL

Oslo-Norway

søn. nov 01, 2020
Alternate Text
0H 55M

Non Stop

Flight No: 605

LE
10:40 OSL

Oslo-Norway

søn. okt 25, 2020
11:35 BGO

Bergen-Norway

søn. okt 25, 2020
Alternate Text
0H 55M

Non Stop

Flight No: 608

Book NOK 1 797,-

Details

LE
12:00 BGO

Bergen-Norway

søn. nov 01, 2020
12:55 OSL

Oslo-Norway

søn. nov 01, 2020
Alternate Text
0H 55M

Non Stop

Flight No: 617