Oslo -Norway [OSL]

Kristiansand -Norway [KRS]

Sorter etter

Departure: 01 Oct 2020

|

Return: 08 Oct 2020

|

1 Adult

Total number of flights found:  222

Airlines & Stops

Non-Stop
One-Stop
Multi-Stop
DY
08:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

tor. okt 01, 2020
08:50 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

tor. okt 01, 2020
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 272

Book NOK 960,-

Details

LE
19:10 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

tor. okt 08, 2020
20:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

tor. okt 08, 2020
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 277

DY
08:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

tor. okt 01, 2020
08:50 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

tor. okt 01, 2020
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 272

Book NOK 960,-

Details

DY
06:45 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

tor. okt 08, 2020
07:35 OSL

Oslo-Norway

tor. okt 08, 2020
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 273

LE
17:50 OSL

Oslo-Norway

tor. okt 01, 2020
18:40 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

tor. okt 01, 2020
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 276

Book NOK 960,-

Details

DY
06:45 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

tor. okt 08, 2020
07:35 OSL

Oslo-Norway

tor. okt 08, 2020
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 273

LE
17:50 OSL

Oslo-Norway

tor. okt 01, 2020
18:40 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

tor. okt 01, 2020
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 276

Book NOK 960,-

Details

LE
19:10 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

tor. okt 08, 2020
20:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

tor. okt 08, 2020
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 277

LE
19:20 OSL

Oslo-Norway

tor. okt 01, 2020
20:10 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

tor. okt 01, 2020
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 278

Book NOK 960,-

Details

DY
06:45 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

tor. okt 08, 2020
07:35 OSL

Oslo-Norway

tor. okt 08, 2020
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 273

LE
19:20 OSL

Oslo-Norway

tor. okt 01, 2020
20:10 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

tor. okt 01, 2020
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 278

Book NOK 960,-

Details

LE
19:10 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

tor. okt 08, 2020
20:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

tor. okt 08, 2020
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 277

SK
07:40 OSL

Oslo-Norway

tor. okt 01, 2020
08:30 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

tor. okt 01, 2020
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 205

Book NOK 1 002,-

Details

SK
06:45 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

tor. okt 08, 2020
07:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

tor. okt 08, 2020
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 208

SK
07:40 OSL

Oslo-Norway

tor. okt 01, 2020
08:30 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

tor. okt 01, 2020
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 205

Book NOK 1 002,-

Details

SK
08:55 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

tor. okt 08, 2020
09:40 OSL

Oslo-Norway

tor. okt 08, 2020
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 210

SK
07:40 OSL

Oslo-Norway

tor. okt 01, 2020
08:30 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

tor. okt 01, 2020
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 205

Book NOK 1 002,-

Details

SK
15:35 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

tor. okt 08, 2020
16:25 OSL

Oslo-Norway

tor. okt 08, 2020
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 216

SK
07:40 OSL

Oslo-Norway

tor. okt 01, 2020
08:30 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

tor. okt 01, 2020
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 205

Book NOK 1 002,-

Details

SK
18:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

tor. okt 08, 2020
19:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

tor. okt 08, 2020
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 222