Oslo -Norway [OSL]

Kristiansand -Norway [KRS]

Sorter etter

Departure: 07 Jul 2021

|

Return: 14 Jul 2021

|

1 Adult

Total number of flights found:  202

Airlines & Stops

Non-Stop
One-Stop
Multi-Stop
SK
14:35 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ons. jul 07, 2021
15:20 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ons. jul 07, 2021
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 215

Book NOK 1 619,-

Details

SK
06:45 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ons. jul 14, 2021
07:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ons. jul 14, 2021
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 208

SK
14:35 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ons. jul 07, 2021
15:20 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ons. jul 07, 2021
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 215

Book NOK 1 619,-

Details

SK
15:45 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ons. jul 14, 2021
16:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ons. jul 14, 2021
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 216

SK
21:10 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ons. jul 07, 2021
21:55 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ons. jul 07, 2021
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 223

Book NOK 1 619,-

Details

SK
06:45 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ons. jul 14, 2021
07:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ons. jul 14, 2021
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 208

SK
21:10 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ons. jul 07, 2021
21:55 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ons. jul 07, 2021
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 223

Book NOK 1 619,-

Details

SK
15:45 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ons. jul 14, 2021
16:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ons. jul 14, 2021
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 216

SK
14:35 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ons. jul 07, 2021
15:20 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ons. jul 07, 2021
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 215

Book NOK 1 619,-

Details

SK
15:45 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ons. jul 14, 2021
16:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ons. jul 14, 2021
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 216

SK
14:35 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ons. jul 07, 2021
15:20 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ons. jul 07, 2021
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 215

Book NOK 1 619,-

Details

SK
06:45 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ons. jul 14, 2021
07:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ons. jul 14, 2021
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 208

SK
21:10 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ons. jul 07, 2021
21:55 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ons. jul 07, 2021
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 223

Book NOK 1 619,-

Details

SK
06:45 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ons. jul 14, 2021
07:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ons. jul 14, 2021
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 208

SK
21:10 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ons. jul 07, 2021
21:55 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ons. jul 07, 2021
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 223

Book NOK 1 619,-

Details

SK
15:45 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ons. jul 14, 2021
16:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ons. jul 14, 2021
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 216

SK
14:35 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ons. jul 07, 2021
15:20 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ons. jul 07, 2021
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 215

Book NOK 1 619,-

Details

SK
06:45 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ons. jul 14, 2021
07:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ons. jul 14, 2021
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 208

SK
14:35 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ons. jul 07, 2021
15:20 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ons. jul 07, 2021
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 215

Book NOK 1 619,-

Details

SK
15:45 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ons. jul 14, 2021
16:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ons. jul 14, 2021
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 216