Oslo -Norway [OSL]

Kristiansand -Norway [KRS]

Sorter etter

Departure: 27 Jan 2021

|

Return: 03 Feb 2021

|

1 Adult

Total number of flights found:  212

Airlines & Stops

Non-Stop
One-Stop
Multi-Stop
LE
15:25 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ons. jan 27, 2021
16:15 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ons. jan 27, 2021
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 276

Book NOK 2 123,-

Details

LE
16:40 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ons. feb 03, 2021
17:30 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ons. feb 03, 2021
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 277

SK
08:05 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ons. jan 27, 2021
08:55 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ons. jan 27, 2021
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 205

Book NOK 2 154,-

Details

SK
09:20 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ons. feb 03, 2021
10:05 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ons. feb 03, 2021
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 210

SK
08:05 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ons. jan 27, 2021
08:55 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ons. jan 27, 2021
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 205

Book NOK 2 154,-

Details

SK
18:20 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ons. feb 03, 2021
19:05 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ons. feb 03, 2021
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 222

SK
17:05 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ons. jan 27, 2021
17:55 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ons. jan 27, 2021
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 221

Book NOK 2 154,-

Details

SK
09:20 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ons. feb 03, 2021
10:05 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ons. feb 03, 2021
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 210

SK
17:05 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ons. jan 27, 2021
17:55 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ons. jan 27, 2021
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 221

Book NOK 2 154,-

Details

SK
18:20 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ons. feb 03, 2021
19:05 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ons. feb 03, 2021
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 222

SK
20:15 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ons. jan 27, 2021
21:05 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ons. jan 27, 2021
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 223

Book NOK 2 154,-

Details

SK
09:20 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ons. feb 03, 2021
10:05 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ons. feb 03, 2021
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 210

SK
20:15 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ons. jan 27, 2021
21:05 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ons. jan 27, 2021
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 223

Book NOK 2 154,-

Details

SK
18:20 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ons. feb 03, 2021
19:05 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ons. feb 03, 2021
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 222

SK
08:05 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ons. jan 27, 2021
08:55 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ons. jan 27, 2021
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 205

Book NOK 2 154,-

Details

SK
09:20 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ons. feb 03, 2021
10:05 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ons. feb 03, 2021
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 210

SK
08:05 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ons. jan 27, 2021
08:55 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ons. jan 27, 2021
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 205

Book NOK 2 154,-

Details

SK
18:20 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ons. feb 03, 2021
19:05 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ons. feb 03, 2021
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 222

SK
17:05 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ons. jan 27, 2021
17:55 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ons. jan 27, 2021
Alternate Text
0H 50M

Non Stop

Flight No: 221

Book NOK 2 154,-

Details

SK
09:20 KRS

Kristiansand-Norway

ons. feb 03, 2021
10:05 OSL

Oslo-Norway

ons. feb 03, 2021
Alternate Text
0H 45M

Non Stop

Flight No: 210