Oslo -Norway [OSL]

Svolvaer -Norway [SVJ]

Sorter etter

Departure: 13 Nov 2020

|

Return: 20 Nov 2020

|

1 Adult

Total number of flights found:  163

Airlines & Stops

Non-Stop
One-Stop
Multi-Stop
SK
08:35 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fre. nov 13, 2020
09:15 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

lør. nov 14, 2020
Alternate Text
24H 40M

One Stop

Flight No: 4104

Book NOK 4 178,-

Details

WF
22:35 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

fre. nov 20, 2020
14:10 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lør. nov 21, 2020
Alternate Text
15H 35M

One Stop

Flight No: 839

SK
10:35 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fre. nov 13, 2020
09:15 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

lør. nov 14, 2020
Alternate Text
22H 40M

One Stop

Flight No: 4106

Book NOK 4 178,-

Details

WF
22:35 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

fre. nov 20, 2020
14:10 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lør. nov 21, 2020
Alternate Text
15H 35M

One Stop

Flight No: 839

SK
15:40 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fre. nov 13, 2020
09:15 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

lør. nov 14, 2020
Alternate Text
17H 35M

One Stop

Flight No: 4116

Book NOK 4 178,-

Details

WF
22:35 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

fre. nov 20, 2020
14:10 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lør. nov 21, 2020
Alternate Text
15H 35M

One Stop

Flight No: 839

LE
08:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fre. nov 13, 2020
09:15 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

lør. nov 14, 2020
Alternate Text
24H 30M

One Stop

Flight No: 340

Book NOK 4 240,-

Details

WF
05:45 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

fre. nov 20, 2020
08:15 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fre. nov 20, 2020
Alternate Text
2H 30M

One Stop

Flight No: 825

LE
08:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fre. nov 13, 2020
09:15 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

lør. nov 14, 2020
Alternate Text
24H 30M

One Stop

Flight No: 340

Book NOK 4 240,-

Details

WF
05:45 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

fre. nov 20, 2020
21:15 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fre. nov 20, 2020
Alternate Text
15H 30M

One Stop

Flight No: 825

LE
08:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fre. nov 13, 2020
09:15 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

lør. nov 14, 2020
Alternate Text
24H 30M

One Stop

Flight No: 340

Book NOK 4 240,-

Details

WF
05:45 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

fre. nov 20, 2020
12:15 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fre. nov 20, 2020
Alternate Text
6H 30M

One Stop

Flight No: 825

LE
08:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fre. nov 13, 2020
09:15 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

lør. nov 14, 2020
Alternate Text
24H 30M

One Stop

Flight No: 340

Book NOK 4 291,-

Details

WF
17:40 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

fre. nov 20, 2020
21:15 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fre. nov 20, 2020
Alternate Text
3H 35M

One Stop

Flight No: 835

LE
08:45 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fre. nov 13, 2020
09:15 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

lør. nov 14, 2020
Alternate Text
24H 30M

One Stop

Flight No: 340

Book NOK 4 291,-

Details

WF
09:30 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

fre. nov 20, 2020
12:15 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fre. nov 20, 2020
Alternate Text
2H 45M

One Stop

Flight No: 892

SK
15:40 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fre. nov 13, 2020
13:45 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

lør. nov 14, 2020
Alternate Text
22H 5M

One Stop

Flight No: 4116

Book NOK 4 440,-

Details

WF
22:35 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

fre. nov 20, 2020
14:10 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lør. nov 21, 2020
Alternate Text
15H 35M

One Stop

Flight No: 839

SK
19:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

fre. nov 13, 2020
13:45 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

lør. nov 14, 2020
Alternate Text
18H 45M

One Stop

Flight No: 4124

Book NOK 4 440,-

Details

WF
22:35 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

fre. nov 20, 2020
14:10 OSL

Oslo-Norway

lør. nov 21, 2020
Alternate Text
15H 35M

One Stop

Flight No: 839