Oslo -Norway [OSL]

Svolvaer -Norway [SVJ]

Sorter etter

Departure: 21 Jun 2021

|

Return: 28 Jun 2021

|

1 Adult

Total number of flights found:  200

Airlines & Stops

Non-Stop
One-Stop
Multi-Stop
DY
15:40 OSL

Oslo-Norway

man. jun 21, 2021
07:05 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

tir. jun 22, 2021
Alternate Text
15H 25M

One Stop

Flight No: 346

Book NOK 4 289,-

Details

WF
22:25 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

man. jun 28, 2021
21:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

tir. jun 29, 2021
Alternate Text
22H 35M

One Stop

Flight No: 839

DY
15:40 OSL

Oslo-Norway

man. jun 21, 2021
07:05 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

tir. jun 22, 2021
Alternate Text
15H 25M

One Stop

Flight No: 346

Book NOK 4 289,-

Details

WF
22:25 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

man. jun 28, 2021
17:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

tir. jun 29, 2021
Alternate Text
18H 35M

One Stop

Flight No: 839

DY
15:40 OSL

Oslo-Norway

man. jun 21, 2021
09:20 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

tir. jun 22, 2021
Alternate Text
17H 40M

One Stop

Flight No: 346

Book NOK 4 394,-

Details

WF
22:25 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

man. jun 28, 2021
21:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

tir. jun 29, 2021
Alternate Text
22H 35M

One Stop

Flight No: 839

DY
15:40 OSL

Oslo-Norway

man. jun 21, 2021
09:20 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

tir. jun 22, 2021
Alternate Text
17H 40M

One Stop

Flight No: 346

Book NOK 4 394,-

Details

WF
22:25 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

man. jun 28, 2021
17:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

tir. jun 29, 2021
Alternate Text
18H 35M

One Stop

Flight No: 839

DY
15:40 OSL

Oslo-Norway

man. jun 21, 2021
13:15 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

tir. jun 22, 2021
Alternate Text
21H 35M

One Stop

Flight No: 346

Book NOK 4 464,-

Details

WF
22:25 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

man. jun 28, 2021
21:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

tir. jun 29, 2021
Alternate Text
22H 35M

One Stop

Flight No: 839

DY
15:40 OSL

Oslo-Norway

man. jun 21, 2021
19:25 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

man. jun 21, 2021
Alternate Text
3H 45M

One Stop

Flight No: 346

Book NOK 4 464,-

Details

WF
22:25 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

man. jun 28, 2021
17:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

tir. jun 29, 2021
Alternate Text
18H 35M

One Stop

Flight No: 839

DY
15:40 OSL

Oslo-Norway

man. jun 21, 2021
19:25 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

man. jun 21, 2021
Alternate Text
3H 45M

One Stop

Flight No: 346

Book NOK 4 464,-

Details

WF
22:25 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

man. jun 28, 2021
21:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

tir. jun 29, 2021
Alternate Text
22H 35M

One Stop

Flight No: 839

DY
15:40 OSL

Oslo-Norway

man. jun 21, 2021
22:10 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

man. jun 21, 2021
Alternate Text
6H 30M

One Stop

Flight No: 346

Book NOK 4 464,-

Details

WF
22:25 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

man. jun 28, 2021
17:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

tir. jun 29, 2021
Alternate Text
18H 35M

One Stop

Flight No: 839

DY
15:40 OSL

Oslo-Norway

man. jun 21, 2021
22:10 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

man. jun 21, 2021
Alternate Text
6H 30M

One Stop

Flight No: 346

Book NOK 4 464,-

Details

WF
22:25 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

man. jun 28, 2021
21:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

tir. jun 29, 2021
Alternate Text
22H 35M

One Stop

Flight No: 839

DY
15:40 OSL

Oslo-Norway

man. jun 21, 2021
13:15 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

tir. jun 22, 2021
Alternate Text
21H 35M

One Stop

Flight No: 346

Book NOK 4 464,-

Details

WF
22:25 SVJ

Svolvaer-Norway

man. jun 28, 2021
17:00 OSL

Oslo-Norway

tir. jun 29, 2021
Alternate Text
18H 35M

One Stop

Flight No: 839